China flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Xi’An

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Xi’An. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Xi’An with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,7392,323
BustAfghanistan 4,1382,571
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,9992,485
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,4592,150
FarahAfghanistan 4,3102,678
GardizAfghanistan 3,6392,261
GhazniAfghanistan 3,7152,308
HeratAfghanistan 4,2542,644
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,6042,240
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,5092,181
KabulAfghanistan 3,6192,249
KandaharAfghanistan 4,0052,488
KhostAfghanistan 3,5802,225
KunduzAfghanistan 3,6072,241
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,9872,477
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,7582,335
North SalangAfghanistan 3,6212,250
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,1542,581
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,8892,417
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,9702,467
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,3842,725
ShkoderAlbania 7,4954,658
TiranaAlbania 7,5154,670
VloreAlbania 7,5814,711
AdrarAlgeria 9,8526,122
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,0025,594
AlgiersAlgeria 8,9975,591
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,6575,380
BatnaAlgeria 8,8365,491
BecharAlgeria 9,7536,061
BejaiaAlgeria 8,8665,510
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,8446,117
BiskraAlgeria 8,9415,556
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,2995,778
ChlefAlgeria 9,1685,697
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,7805,456
DjanetAlgeria 9,3205,791
DjelfaAlgeria 9,1325,675
El GoleaAlgeria 9,4355,863
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,9455,558
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2425,743
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,1115,662
In AmenasAlgeria 9,0675,634
In SalahAlgeria 9,6886,020
MilianaAlgeria 9,0985,654
OranAlgeria 9,3455,807
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,9686,194
SkikdaAlgeria 8,7225,420
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,7496,058
TebessaAlgeria 8,7235,421
TimimounAlgeria 9,7226,041
TindoufAlgeria 10,4626,501
TouggourtAlgeria 9,0265,609
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0426,240
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,0051,868
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,7355,428
HuamboAngola 11,0936,893
LuandaAngola 11,0826,886
LuenaAngola 10,6536,620
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,5647,186
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,78010,427
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,63910,340
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,63710,338
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,52410,268
ByrdAntarctica 14,5169,020
DavisAntarctica 11,7227,284
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,80010,440
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,0398,103
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,85511,717
AzulArgentina 18,96311,784
Bahia BlancaArgentina 19,08011,857
BarilocheArgentina 19,25311,964
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,86211,721
CeresArgentina 19,02611,823
ChamicalArgentina 19,38812,048
ChepesArgentina 19,48312,107
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,70311,622
ConcordiaArgentina 18,75211,652
CórdobaArgentina 19,29411,990
Cordoba ObsArgentina 19,29611,991
CorrientesArgentina 18,61811,569
EsquelArgentina 19,05511,841
EzeizaArgentina 18,86711,724
FormosaArgentina 18,49111,490
General PicoArgentina 19,33112,012
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,85411,716
JuninArgentina 19,08411,859
La PlataArgentina 18,80911,688
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,55711,532
La RiojaArgentina 19,33712,016
LaboulayeArgentina 19,30711,998
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,23311,330
Las LomitasArgentina 18,54411,524
Malarg EArgentina 19,82512,320
MaquinchaoArgentina 19,21611,941
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,74011,645
Marcos JuarezArgentina 19,17011,912
MendozaArgentina 19,75612,277
Mendoza AeroArgentina 19,74812,272
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,67811,607
NeuquenArgentina 19,43612,078
Nueve De JulioArgentina 19,07811,855
OranArgentina 18,61211,566
ParanaArgentina 18,99011,801
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,60711,563
PehuajoArgentina 19,16311,908
PergaminoArgentina 19,04811,837
PigeArgentina 19,15211,901
Pilar ObsArgentina 19,28411,983
PosadasArgentina 18,38311,423
PresidenciaArgentina 18,70511,624
Puente Del IncaArgentina 19,81812,315
Punta IndioArgentina 18,75311,653
Rafaela IntaArgentina 19,06011,844
ReconquistaArgentina 18,80011,683
Rio CuartoArgentina 19,37012,036
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,08411,238
RivadaviaArgentina 18,63911,582
RosarioArgentina 19,05111,838
SaltaArgentina 18,83411,704
San AntonioArgentina 19,12311,883
San LuisArgentina 19,56412,158
San RafaelArgentina 19,76912,284
Santa RosaArgentina 19,35012,024
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 19,04411,834
SarmientoArgentina 18,75011,651
TrelewArgentina 18,90611,748
TucumanArgentina 19,01311,815
UshuaiaArgentina 17,72611,015
Villa DoloresArgentina 19,40412,058
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 19,16511,909
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 19,48812,110
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,6133,488
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,5478,418
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,2935,153
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7644,825
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,9774,336
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,9094,294
AmberleyAustralia 8,2855,148
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,1405,058
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 8,2885,150
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9783,715
CairnsAustralia 6,8954,285
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,7985,467
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6004,102
CedunaAustralia 7,8284,864
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,8134,855
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,9654,328
Cobar MoAustralia 8,2725,140
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,4734,023
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,5495,312
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,5634,700
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,1893,846
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,6903,536
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,3123,301
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,4785,268
East SaleAustralia 8,9655,571
Esperance (po)Australia 7,6954,782
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6954,782
EssendonAustralia 8,8295,486
ForrestAustralia 7,5164,671
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,0445,620
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0434,377
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,9074,292
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1683,833
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,4305,860
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,4285,859
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,1784,461
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3554,571
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,2955,776
LavertonAustralia 8,8355,490
LearmonthAustralia 6,3113,922
LongreachAustralia 7,4274,615
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,4264,615
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 9,0085,598
Low HeadAustralia 9,2295,735
Mackay MoAustralia 7,4914,655
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,9706,817
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2743,899
MeekatharraAustralia 6,8494,256
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,8205,481
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,8395,493
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,3675,199
Mount GambierAustralia 8,6605,381
Mount IsaAustralia 6,9154,297
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,3805,829
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7044,166
Nowra RanAustralia 8,8325,488
NuriootpaAustralia 8,2645,135
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2573,888
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,4154,608
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4014,599
Port HedlandAustralia 6,1653,831
RichmondAustralia 8,7205,419
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,7714,829
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,7725,451
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,7665,447
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5664,080
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,5654,080
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,1023,792
TibooburraAustralia 7,8924,904
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,1744,458
WaggaAustralia 8,6995,406
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,3253,309
WilliamtownAustralia 8,7025,408
Willis Island M.O.Australia 7,1044,415
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,8784,274
WoomeraAustralia 7,8424,873
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8933,662
GrazAustria 7,5404,685
InnsbruckAustria 7,7984,846
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6334,743
LinzAustria 7,5604,698
SalzburgAustria 7,6604,760
ViennaAustria 7,4164,608
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6994,785
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,4373,378
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,3013,294
GancaAzerbaijan 5,4503,387
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,3373,316
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,4443,383
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,7474,814
LerwickUk 7,7484,815
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,3193,305
QubaAzerbaijan 5,2573,267
SakiAzerbaijan 5,3703,337
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,2633,271
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,2653,271
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,2263,247
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,4373,378
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,3413,319
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,3873,347
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,4013,356
Horta, FaialAzores 10,8136,719
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,7336,670
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,8456,739
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,3818,315
MuharraqBahrain 5,5933,475
ChittagongBangladesh 2,1321,325
DhakaBangladesh 2,1461,333
CharnocksBarbados 14,6089,077
BrestBelarus 6,7684,206
GomelBelarus 6,2863,906
GrodnoBelarus 6,6914,158
MinskBelarus 6,4564,012
MogilevBelarus 6,2993,914
VitebskBelarus 6,2563,887
BrusselsBelgium 8,0314,991
D’UccleBelgium 8,0314,991
OstendeBelgium 8,0895,026
Belize CityBelize 13,9708,681
BeninBenin 11,1066,901
BohiconBenin 11,0806,885
CotonouBenin 11,1066,901
KandiBenin 10,7396,674
NatitingouBenin 10,9296,792
ParakouBenin 10,8866,765
SaveBenin 10,9876,827
BermudaBermuda 12,5727,812
La PazBolivia 18,01711,196
Santa CruzBolivia 18,01911,197
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,4884,653
FrancistownBotswana 10,5776,573
MaunBotswana 10,8506,743
TshaneBotswana 11,2296,978
AimoresBrazil 16,63410,336
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,9219,894
AltamiraBrazil 16,0449,970
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,71010,384
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,13110,646
ApodiBrazil 15,3429,534
AracajuBrazil 15,6989,755
AracuaiBrazil 16,54110,279
AragarcasBrazil 17,23610,710
AraxaBrazil 17,12810,644
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,5099,637
BageBrazil 18,39811,433
BambuiBrazil 17,08110,614
BarbacenaBrazil 16,97710,550
BarbalhaBrazil 15,5919,688
BarcelosBrazil 16,21510,076
BarraBrazil 16,18610,058
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,8569,853
BarreirasBrazil 16,40910,197
BelémBrazil 15,6749,740
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,90610,506
BelterraBrazil 16,11810,016
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,0919,999
Bom JesusBrazil 17,96511,164
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,38010,178
BrasiliaBrazil 16,92010,514
BrevesBrazil 15,8069,822
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,72210,391
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,92910,520
CabroboBrazil 15,6909,750
CaceresBrazil 17,58510,928
CaetiteBrazil 16,37810,177
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,3219,521
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,78311,050
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,87711,109
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,22410,703
Campos SalesBrazil 15,6459,722
CanavieirasBrazil 16,19810,066
CaparaoBrazil 16,76810,420
CapinopolisBrazil 17,27110,732
CaratingaBrazil 16,74610,406
CaravelasBrazil 16,36410,169
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,48810,246
CarolinaBrazil 16,16310,044
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,72511,015
CataguasesBrazil 16,89310,498
CatalaoBrazil 17,10810,631
CatanduvaBrazil 17,40310,814
CaxiasBrazil 15,6729,739
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,05511,220
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,1619,421
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,95210,534
ChapecoBrazil 18,08311,237
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,15010,657
CipoBrazil 15,8289,836
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,36210,167
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,80410,442
CordeiroBrazil 16,90410,504
CorrentinaBrazil 16,49810,252
CorumbaBrazil 17,85711,096
CoximBrazil 17,63010,955
CrateusBrazil 15,5119,639
CuiabaBrazil 17,44910,843
CuritibaBrazil 17,69910,998
DiamantinaBrazil 16,76410,417
DiamantinoBrazil 17,36010,788
DouradosBrazil 17,93911,147
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,06410,603
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,22711,326
EspinosaBrazil 16,46310,230
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,7859,188
FloraniaBrazil 15,3069,511
FlorestaBrazil 15,6399,718
FlorianoBrazil 15,8149,827
FlorianopolisBrazil 17,74911,029
FormosaBrazil 16,85610,474
FortalezaBrazil 15,2449,473
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,15611,283
FrancaBrazil 17,23810,712
GaranhunsBrazil 15,5019,632
GoianiaBrazil 17,08910,619
GoiasBrazil 17,09110,621
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,66610,356
GrajauBrazil 15,9599,917
GuairaBrazil 18,03111,205
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,3179,518
GuaratingaBrazil 16,32210,143
IbiriteBrazil 16,92110,515
IguatuBrazil 15,5139,640
IlheusBrazil 16,14710,034
ImperatrizBrazil 16,0019,943
IndaialBrazil 17,77411,045
IpameriBrazil 17,08910,619
IraiBrazil 18,14011,272
IreceBrazil 16,10610,008
ItaberabaBrazil 16,0929,999
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,31110,136
ItaitubaBrazil 16,33010,148
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,67410,362
ItaperunaBrazil 16,81110,447
ItapevaBrazil 17,58010,924
ItirucuBrazil 16,11410,014
ItuacuBrazil 16,25610,102
IvinhemaBrazil 17,87911,110
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,62110,950
JacobinaBrazil 15,9899,936
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,2689,488
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,2329,465
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,93210,522
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,97310,547
LavrasBrazil 17,08110,614
LencoisBrazil 16,16710,047
LinharesBrazil 16,54210,280
LondrinaBrazil 17,73611,021
MacapaBrazil 15,6669,735
MacauBrazil 15,2119,452
MaceioBrazil 15,4959,629
MachadoBrazil 17,18610,680
ManausBrazil 16,36610,170
MarabaBrazil 16,0849,995
MaringaBrazil 17,80111,062
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,0159,952
Monte AzulBrazil 16,46610,232
Monte SantoBrazil 15,8399,843
MonteiroBrazil 15,4669,611
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,67610,363
Morada NovaBrazil 15,3399,532
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,0499,973
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,93310,522
ObidosBrazil 16,0699,986
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,5599,668
ParacatuBrazil 16,95110,533
ParanaBrazil 16,64610,344
ParanaguaBrazil 17,63910,961
ParanaibaBrazil 17,47110,857
ParintinsBrazil 16,19410,063
ParnaibaBrazil 15,4099,575
Passo FundoBrazil 18,12111,261
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,02610,580
PaulistanaBrazil 15,7949,815
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,6749,740
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,41510,200
PeixeBrazil 16,65210,348
PetrolinaBrazil 15,8479,848
PicosBrazil 15,7319,775
PiraiBrazil 17,07310,609
PirenopolisBrazil 17,00210,565
PompeuBrazil 16,94610,531
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,02711,202
Porto De MozBrazil 15,9009,880
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,90011,124
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,08410,616
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,09011,242
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,53910,277
PosseBrazil 16,66910,358
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,4169,579
RecifeBrazil 15,3099,513
RemansoBrazil 15,9899,936
Rio BrancoBrazil 17,28910,744
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,02510,580
Rio NegroBrazil 17,78311,051
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,31110,757
SalvadorBrazil 15,9739,926
Santa MariaBrazil 18,30211,373
SantaremBrazil 16,0859,995
SantosBrazil 17,35910,787
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,37410,796
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,36810,171
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,4639,609
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,90211,124
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,35811,408
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,13710,649
Sao LuisBrazil 15,5259,647
Sao MateusBrazil 16,47910,240
São PauloBrazil 17,35910,787
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,31110,757
Sena MadureiraBrazil 17,20610,692
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,9119,887
SerrinhaBrazil 15,9059,884
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,90110,503
SobralBrazil 15,3639,547
SoureBrazil 15,6089,699
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,28010,117
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,38011,421
SurubimBrazil 15,3569,542
TaguatingaBrazil 16,53410,274
TarauacaBrazil 17,10910,632
TauaBrazil 15,5649,672
TefeBrazil 16,51310,261
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,56310,293
TeresinaBrazil 15,6559,728
TiriosBrazil 15,6579,730
TorresBrazil 17,93011,142
TracuateuaBrazil 15,5519,664
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,59310,933
TriunfoBrazil 15,5459,660
TucuruiBrazil 15,9619,919
TuriacuBrazil 15,5199,644
UaupesBrazil 16,16410,044
UbatubaBrazil 17,22210,702
UberabaBrazil 17,22010,701
VassourasBrazil 17,03910,588
VicosaBrazil 16,86710,481
VitoriaBrazil 16,62310,330
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,30610,133
Ze DocaBrazil 15,7119,763
BurgasBulgaria 6,8814,276
LomBulgaria 7,1404,437
PlevenBulgaria 7,0584,386
PlovdivBulgaria 7,1034,414
SadovoBulgaria 7,0904,406
SandanskiBulgaria 7,2434,501
SofiaBulgaria 7,1834,464
VarnaBulgaria 6,8174,236
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,0416,861
BurundiBurundi 9,2675,758
Phnom PenhCambodia 2,5631,593
SiemreapCambodia 2,3831,481
BatouriCameroon 10,1466,305
DoualaCameroon 10,5976,585
GarouaCameroon 9,9286,169
MamfeCameroon 10,5286,542
MarouaCameroon 9,7796,077
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0376,237
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4006,463
YaoundeCameroon 10,4466,491
YokoCameroon 10,2596,375
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,4545,875
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,4645,881
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4644,638
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8496,742
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0194,361
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,4476,492
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,5576,560
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,8276,728
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,4655,882
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,8345,490
Banff, AbCanada 9,5635,942
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,9716,818
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,2746,385
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,7516,060
Bissett, MbCanada 10,2256,354
Blue River, BcCanada 9,3255,794
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,0806,885
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,6985,405
Brandon, MbCanada 10,2296,356
Broadview, SkCanada 10,1056,279
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,6755,391
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,0295,611
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,4757,131
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,8455,497
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,1385,057
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,6315,985
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,1835,085
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,2385,741
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,7605,443
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,5825,333
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,4085,846
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,6344,744
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,0165,603
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,7995,468
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,1366,299
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,6455,994
Chapais, QcCanada 10,6586,623
Charlo, NbCanada 10,8546,745
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 11,0256,851
Charlottetown, PeCanada 11,0196,847
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,1995,717
Chatham, NbCanada 10,9586,809
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,0205,605
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,1856,329
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,2246,353
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,4535,874
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,7854,838
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3625,196
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,4605,878
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,7456,677
Comox, BcCanada 9,2755,764
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,4155,229
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,0105,599
Coronation, AbCanada 9,6405,990
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,6966,025
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,5226,538
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,1056,279
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,9755,577
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,3535,191
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,6316,606
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,5685,324
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,7656,689
Dryden, OnCanada 10,4196,475
Earlton, OnCanada 10,8856,764
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,4455,869
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,4175,852
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,4245,856
Edson, AbCanada 9,3115,786
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,0095,598
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,0645,632
Estevan, SkCanada 10,2086,343
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,7795,455
Eureka, NtCanada 7,2744,520
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,6836,017
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,0235,607
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,2185,728
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6195,356
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,7266,044
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4235,234
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,8805,518
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,9105,537
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,8965,528
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 11,0816,886
Fredericton, NbCanada 11,0896,891
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,1105,661
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6166,597
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,6906,021
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,4065,845
Golden, BcCanada 9,4955,900
Goose, NfCanada 10,2186,350
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,0256,851
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,0755,639
Greenwood, NsCanada 11,1776,946
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,8866,765
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8584,883
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,2046,962
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 11,1776,946
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,3547,055
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,2186,350
Harrow, OnCanada 11,4427,110
Hay River, NtCanada 8,6855,397
Hope, BcCanada 9,4665,882
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4964,658
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,6796,015
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,5094,666
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,1105,661
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,2664,515
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,5255,919
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,3995,840
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,6396,611
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,6396,611
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,5115,910
Kenora, OnCanada 10,3876,454
Kingston, OnCanada 11,2667,001
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2084,479
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,0835,023
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,7386,051
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11,1176,908
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,5485,933
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,7666,690
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,0675,013
Langara, BcCanada 8,5245,297
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,2556,373
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,8116,096
London, OnCanada 11,3557,056
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,5355,304
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,4925,898
Lytton, BcCanada 9,3885,834
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,5425,308
Maniwaki, QcCanada 11,0396,860
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,9556,186
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7394,809
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,8865,522
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,8606,127
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,3445,807
Moncton, NbCanada 11,0526,868
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,7936,707
Montreal, QuebecCanada 11,1376,921
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 11,1416,923
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,0136,222
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,4526,495
Morden, MbCanada 10,3566,435
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,1626,936
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8746,136
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,3675,821
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,5776,573
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,2866,392
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9504,940
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,6866,019
North Bay, OnCanada 11,0076,840
Ottawa (airport)Canada 11,1496,928
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 11,1516,929
Peace River, AbCanada 9,0385,616
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,4885,274
Penticton, BcCanada 9,5445,931
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,0706,879
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,2526,992
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,2996,400
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,3075,784
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,8346,732
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,0775,641
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,2776,386
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,7266,044
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0305,611
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6475,373
Princeton, BcCanada 10,0186,225
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,7674,826
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,9986,835
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,1095,660
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,5385,927
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,2656,379
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0326,234
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0326,234
Resolute, NtCanada 7,7674,826
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,4745,887
Roberval, QcCanada 10,8066,715
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,2446,987
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,9246,167
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 11,1476,927
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,6595,381
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,5235,296
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,9106,779
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7956,087
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,9326,793
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,0996,276
Scott, SkCanada 9,7056,031
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,6056,590
Shearwater, NsCanada 11,2056,963
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11,1486,928
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,3444,564
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,4206,475
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,4076,467
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,2205,730
Smithers, BcCanada 8,7555,441
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,7216,662
Summerside, PeCanada 11,0086,840
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,9466,180
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,9416,178
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 11,0006,835
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,3285,175
Terrace, BcCanada 8,7205,419
Teslin, YtCanada 8,1085,038
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,7856,080
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,8805,518
Thompson, MbCanada 9,6786,014
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,6466,616
Timmins, OnCanada 10,7446,676
Tofino, BcCanada 9,2855,770
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,3097,027
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,3017,023
Trenton, OnCanada 11,2717,004
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,0496,245
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,9586,809
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,0265,609
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,8336,732
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4015,842
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,4825,892
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,5425,929
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,4355,863
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,4435,868
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,3076,405
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,3177,033
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,2725,140
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,9694,952
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,1676,940
Windsor, OnCanada 11,4157,093
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,3026,402
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,9156,161
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,3137,030
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5815,332
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,0186,225
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,9526,806
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,9676,815
SalCape Verde 12,3937,701
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7706,071
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,0155,602
AbecheChad 8,9735,576
FayaChad 8,8725,513
MoundouChad 9,7336,048
N’DjamenaChad 9,6035,967
AntofagastaChile 18,80711,687
AricaChile 18,24011,335
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,72311,635
ChicoChile 18,64911,588
ChillanChile 19,74612,270
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 19,68612,233
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 19,24411,959
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,74711,650
Curico-General FreireChile 19,94012,391
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,48311,486
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,29110,123
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,54310,901
La Serena-La FloridaChile 19,52812,135
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 19,29211,988
ParronChile 19,97912,415
Puerto AysenChile 18,77311,666
Puerto MonttChile 19,20211,932
Punta ArenasChile 17,93511,145
QuinteroChile 19,87312,349
SantiagoChile 19,92012,378
SewellChile 19,94712,396
Temuco-MaquehueChile 19,49912,117
ValdiviaChile 19,37412,039
Valdivia-PichoyChile 19,41312,064
VallenarChile 19,41812,067
ValparaisoChile 19,87112,348
AltaiChina 2,2871,421
BeijingChina 903561
ChangchunChina 1,7651,097
ChangduChina 1,154717
ChangshaChina 768477
ChengduChina 612380
ChongqingChina 579360
DuianChina 1,007626
ErlianChina 1,073667
GanzhouChina 1,104686
GuangzhouChina 1,309814
HaikouChina 1,595991
HailarChina 1,8831,170
HamiChina 1,6371,017
HetanChina 2,6271,632
JiuquanChina 1,108688
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,9581,838
KashiChina 2,9691,845
KunmingChina 1,195743
LanzhouChina 499310
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,7531,090
NanchangChina 916569
NanjingChina 953592
NanningChina 1,299807
PingbianChina 527328
QingdaoChina 1,054655
QiqiharChina 1,9181,192
RuoqiangChina 1,9211,194
ShanghaiChina 1,219758
ShantouChina 1,427887
ShenyangChina 1,518944
TaiyuanChina 494307
TaoyuanChina 1,568974
TengchongChina 1,434891
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,1131,313
YanjiChina 2,0181,254
YichangChina 458284
YinchuanChina 524326
YiningChina 2,5951,613
ZhengzhouChina 435270
ZhijiangChina 765475
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,0519,974
Antonio NarinoColombia 15,9919,937
AraucaColombia 15,4159,579
BarranquillaColombia 14,9769,306
Benito SalasColombia 15,8489,848
BogotáColombia 15,6669,735
Camilo DazaColombia 15,3179,518
El CaranoColombia 15,5279,649
Las GaviotasColombia 15,6959,753
MatecanaColombia 15,6389,718
PeralesColombia 15,6879,748
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,5009,632
Rafael NunezColombia 15,0179,332
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,6829,123
Simon BolivarColombia 14,9529,291
VanguardiaColombia 15,7299,774
Vasquez CoboColombia 16,66210,354
YariguiesColombia 15,4129,577
MoroniComoros 8,6035,346
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,9009,259
LimonCosta Rica 14,9349,280
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,8839,249
San JoseCosta Rica 14,9089,264
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6844,775
DubrovnikCroatia 7,5734,706
SibenikCroatia 7,6754,769
SplitCroatia 7,6484,753
ZagrebCroatia 7,5634,700
CamagueyCuba 13,7798,563
CasablancaCuba 13,5158,398
HavanaCuba 13,5348,410
WillemstadCuraçao 14,8409,222
FamagustaCyprus 6,6794,150
LarnacaCyprus 6,7164,173
LimassolCyprus 6,7734,209
NicosiaCyprus 6,7324,183
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3504,567
ChebCzech Republic 7,5814,711
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2314,493
PragueCzech Republic 7,4614,637
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1695,697
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8456,118
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6036,589
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9676,194
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0166,224
CopenhagenDenmark 7,2924,531
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1574,447
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5354,683
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,5194,672
MarstalDenmark 7,4474,628
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,3554,570
OdenseDenmark 7,4244,613
RandersDenmark 7,3924,593
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1824,463
StudsgårdDenmark 7,4734,644
TønderDenmark 7,5364,683
TylstrupDenmark 7,3604,574
TystofteDenmark 7,3814,586
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,3034,538
VestervigDenmark 7,4694,641
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,0714,394
Melville HallDominica 14,3788,935
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,0148,708
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,0648,739
AzuaDominican Republic 14,1448,789
BaniDominican Republic 14,1698,805
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,1778,810
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,1148,771
CabreraDominican Republic 14,0178,710
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,0998,762
CotuiDominican Republic 14,0768,747
DajabonDominican Republic 14,0218,713
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,1588,798
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,1198,774
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,1128,770
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,0198,712
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,1138,770
HigueyDominican Republic 14,1288,779
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,1188,773
ImbertDominican Republic 14,0058,703
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,0758,746
JimaniDominican Republic 14,1628,800
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,1518,794
La VegaDominican Republic 14,0668,741
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,1508,793
LuperonDominican Republic 13,9918,694
MichesDominican Republic 14,0878,754
MocaDominican Republic 14,0468,728
MoncionDominican Republic 14,0428,726
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,9908,693
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,1098,768
NaguaDominican Republic 14,0468,728
NeybaDominican Republic 14,1478,791
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,1968,821
PimentelDominican Republic 14,0698,742
PoloDominican Republic 14,1918,818
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,0058,703
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,1108,768
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,0178,711
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,0558,734
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,1528,794
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,0808,750
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,0478,729
SamanaDominican Republic 14,0638,739
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,1478,791
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,0558,734
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,1408,787
San JuanDominican Republic 14,1118,769
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,1468,791
SanchezDominican Republic 14,0648,740
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,0388,724
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,0358,722
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,1508,793
TamayoDominican Republic 14,1568,797
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,1248,777
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,0688,742
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,0078,704
YamasaDominican Republic 14,1138,770
YasicaDominican Republic 14,0198,712
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,28610,120
CanarEcuador 16,39210,186
GuayaquilEcuador 16,32610,145
IzobambaEcuador 16,16210,043
La ConcordiaEcuador 16,10110,006
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,54710,282
MilagroEcuador 16,32910,147
OtavaloEcuador 16,10310,006
PichilingueEcuador 16,22210,080
PortoviejoEcuador 16,19010,061
PuyoEcuador 16,29910,129
QuitoEcuador 16,14210,031
RumipambaEcuador 16,23310,087
San GabrielEcuador 16,0719,986
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,1984,473
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,0464,379
AswanEgypt 7,3164,546
AsyutEgypt 7,3154,546
BahariyaEgypt 7,4324,619
Beni SuefEgypt 7,2044,477
CairoEgypt 7,1254,428
DabaaEgypt 7,3344,557
DakhlaEgypt 7,5754,707
El ArishEgypt 6,8704,269
El TorEgypt 7,0254,365
FarafraEgypt 7,5784,709
HelwanEgypt 7,1434,439
HurguadaEgypt 7,0724,395
IsmailiaEgypt 7,0304,368
KhargaEgypt 7,4394,623
KosseirEgypt 7,0754,396
LuxorEgypt 7,2364,497
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,4234,612
MinyaEgypt 7,2864,528
Port-SaidEgypt 6,9984,348
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,8594,262
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,9714,332
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,0384,374
SalloumEgypt 7,5844,713
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,6814,773
SohagEgypt 7,2804,524
St. KatrineEgypt 6,9654,328
TahrirEgypt 7,1604,449
TantaEgypt 7,1274,429
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,3348,907
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,3478,915
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,3098,892
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,3428,912
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,7016,650
AsmaraEritrea 7,2404,499
AssabEritrea 7,0204,362
MassawaEritrea 7,1724,457
TallinEstonia 6,4744,023
TartuEstonia 6,4023,978
VilsandiEstonia 6,6604,138
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,6254,738
GonderEthiopia 7,5374,683
NegeleEthiopia 7,7824,836
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,81011,068
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,8684,889
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,9004,909
Laucala BayFiji 9,3755,826
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,2655,757
NandiFiji 9,2655,757
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,7826,078
HelsinkiFinland 6,4524,009
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,4293,995
JoensuuFinland 6,1363,813
JokioinenFinland 6,4934,035
JyvskylFinland 6,3403,940
KajaaniFinland 6,2043,855
KuopioFinland 6,2293,871
KuusamoFinland 6,1083,796
LappeenrantaFinland 6,2403,878
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,7044,166
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,5174,050
OuluFinland 6,3003,915
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2003,853
TampereFinland 6,4614,015
TurkuFinland 6,5674,081
VaasaFinland 6,5174,050
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2775,144
BiarritzFrance 8,8675,510
BordeauxFrance 8,7215,420
BrestFrance 8,6955,403
CaenFrance 8,4165,230
ChateaurouxFrance 8,4385,243
DijonFrance 8,2015,096
GourdonFrance 8,5965,341
GrenobleFrance 8,2885,150
Le MansFrance 8,4605,257
LilleFrance 8,1195,045
LyonFrance 8,3055,161
MarseilleFrance 8,4295,238
MontpellierFrance 8,5035,284
NancyFrance 8,0454,999
NantesFrance 8,6215,357
NiceFrance 8,2825,147
ParisFrance 8,2745,142
PerpignanFrance 8,6305,363
StrasbourgFrance 7,9644,949
ToulonFrance 8,4035,222
ToulouseFrance 8,6705,388
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,2429,471
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,4349,591
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,2439,472
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,3139,516
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,2439,472
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,6397,854
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,8687,375
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,8677,374
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,9448,043
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,7618,551
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,3667,684
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,4617,744
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,6465,373
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0566,249
BitamGabon 10,5606,562
CocobeachGabon 10,8006,711
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6036,589
LambarnGabon 10,8516,743
LastourvilleGabon 10,6316,606
LibrevilleGabon 10,8526,744
MakokouGabon 10,5296,543
MayumbaGabon 10,9826,824
MitzicGabon 10,6376,610
MkamboGabon 10,4036,464
MoandaGabon 10,6196,599
MouilaGabon 10,8526,743
Port-GentilGabon 10,9866,827
TchibanGabon 10,9136,782
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,8319,838
BanjulGambia 12,1897,574
SukhumiGeorgia 5,8063,608
TbilisiGeorgia 5,5383,442
BerlinGermany 7,4034,601
BrockenGermany 7,6004,723
CologneGermany 7,8664,888
DresdenGermany 7,4414,624
ErfurtGermany 7,6224,736
EssenGermany 7,8414,872
FichtelbergGermany 7,5274,677
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,8124,854
GeisenheimGermany 7,8624,886
GorlitzGermany 7,3654,577
HamburgGermany 7,5404,685
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,5404,686
HannoverGermany 7,6214,736
HelgolandGermany 7,6324,743
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7914,841
KarlsruheGermany 7,8904,903
KasselGermany 7,6984,784
KonstanzGermany 7,9154,919
LeipzigGermany 7,5124,668
LindenbergGermany 7,3664,577
MagdeburgGermany 7,5254,676
MunichGermany 7,7094,790
MünsterGermany 7,7704,829
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3734,582
NurembergGermany 7,6934,780
NurnbergGermany 7,6954,782
PotsdamGermany 7,4224,612
RostockGermany 7,3914,593
SchleswigGermany 7,5194,672
StuttgartGermany 7,8544,881
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,9554,943
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8134,855
AccraGhana 11,3827,073
KumasiGhana 11,4337,105
TamaleGhana 11,1876,952
GibraltarGibraltar 9,6375,989
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,0734,395
AthensGreece 7,3794,585
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,3894,592
ChiosGreece 7,1684,454
CorfuGreece 7,5914,717
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,4184,610
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,3914,593
IoanninaGreece 7,5184,672
KalamataGreece 7,5584,697
KerkiraGreece 7,5914,717
Kythira IslandGreece 7,5184,672
LamiaGreece 7,4344,619
LarissaGreece 7,3994,598
LemnosGreece 7,1824,463
LimnosGreece 7,1684,454
MethoniGreece 7,5954,719
MilosGreece 7,3824,587
MitiliniGreece 7,1004,412
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,1024,413
NaxosGreece 7,2894,529
PatrasGreece 7,5204,673
RhodesGreece 7,1044,414
SamosGreece 7,1384,435
Skiros IslandGreece 7,2714,518
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,4704,642
ThessalonikiGreece 7,3144,545
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,5044,663
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,6124,730
AasiaatGreenland 8,4635,259
AmmassalikGreenland 8,5385,306
AputiteqGreenland 8,2125,103
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,1534,445
FrederikshbGreenland 9,1345,676
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6625,382
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,3885,213
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,7264,801
JakobshavnGreenland 8,3895,213
JulianehbGreenland 9,2075,721
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6215,357
Kap TobinGreenland 7,7324,805
NanortalikGreenland 9,2515,749
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,1485,685
NordGreenland 6,7654,204
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9355,553
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,6904,779
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2165,727
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6185,355
UpernavikGreenland 8,0535,004
UummannaqGreenland 8,2455,124
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,3038,888
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,3048,889
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,2008,824
BokeGuinea 12,2437,608
ConakryGuinea 12,2497,612
FaranahGuinea 11,9807,444
KankanGuinea 11,8347,354
KindiaGuinea 12,1527,552
KissidougouGuinea 11,9707,438
LabeGuinea 12,0127,464
MacentaGuinea 11,9857,447
MamouGuinea 12,0657,497
NzerekoreGuinea 11,9387,418
SiguiriGuinea 11,7477,300
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,2337,602
GeorgetownGuyana 15,2479,475
TimehriGuyana 15,2829,497
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,1558,796
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,3135,788
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9645,570
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,1215,668
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,8025,470
Midway IslandHawaii 6,8854,278
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,1155,664
CatacamasHonduras 14,3238,900
CholutecaHonduras 14,4548,982
La CeibaHonduras 14,2068,828
La MesaHonduras 14,2028,826
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,3478,915
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,2448,852
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,3748,932
TelaHonduras 14,1898,817
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,428887
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,429888
BudapestHungary 7,2734,520
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,2644,514
DebrecenHungary 7,0954,409
KeszthelyHungary 7,4304,617
MiskolcHungary 7,1294,430
PecsHungary 7,3974,597
SzegedHungary 7,2554,508
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4454,627
AkureyriIceland 8,0084,976
DalatangiIceland 7,8924,904
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,0214,984
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,1605,071
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,8804,897
ReykhólarIceland 8,1545,067
ReykjavíkIceland 8,2565,131
StykkisholmurIceland 8,2025,097
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,2665,136
AgraIndia 3,0451,892
AhmedabadIndia 3,7312,319
AkolaIndia 3,4712,157
AllahabadIndia 2,7901,734
AmritsarIndia 3,1771,974
BangaloreIndia 3,9492,454
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,9892,479
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,7551,712
BikanerIndia 3,4442,140
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,7412,325
CherrapunjiIndia 1,9371,204
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,9371,204
DaltonganjIndia 2,6601,653
DarbhangaIndia 2,3841,481
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,536955
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,527949
DumkaIndia 2,3731,475
DwarkaIndia 4,0902,541
GoaIndia 4,0822,537
GuwahatiIndia 1,8971,179
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,5562,210
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,4652,153
JagdalpurIndia 3,1471,956
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,3951,488
KotaIndia 3,3362,073
KozhikodeIndia 4,2232,624
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,8721,785
LudhianaIndia 3,1021,928
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,1792,597
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,8071,744
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,9502,455
MusulipatnamIndia 3,4242,127
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,2712,032
New DelhiIndia 3,0641,904
PambanIndia 4,1112,554
PuneIndia 3,8822,412
SagarIndia 3,1401,951
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,1221,940
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,3472,701
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,3472,701
VeravalIndia 4,0522,518
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,1401,951
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,6812,909
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,0412,511
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,5072,801
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,1803,219
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,0042,488
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,7082,925
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 3,5782,223
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,7953,601
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 4,0182,497
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 3,8162,371
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,2613,269
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,8182,994
AbadanIran 5,6343,501
ArakIran 5,3593,330
BabolsarIran 5,0273,124
Bandar AbbasIran 5,0293,125
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,2813,281
Bandar LengehIran 5,2013,232
BirjandIran 4,5632,836
BushehrIran 5,4603,393
ChahbaharIran 4,7242,936
DezfulIran 5,5453,446
EsfahanIran 5,2443,258
IranshahrIran 4,6332,879
KermanIran 4,8543,016
KermanshahIran 5,5793,467
Khoram AbadIran 5,5133,426
MashhadIran 4,4322,754
OroomiehIran 5,6483,510
RamsarIran 5,1933,227
RashtIran 5,2713,275
SemnanIran 4,9933,103
ShahroudIran 4,8363,005
ShirazIran 5,2763,279
TabrizIran 5,5303,437
TeheranIran 5,1733,215
YazdIran 5,0363,129
ZahedanIran 4,5272,813
ZanjanIran 5,3873,347
BaghdadIraq 5,8753,651
BasraIraq 5,6673,522
BelmulletIreland 8,5715,326
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,5515,314
ClaremorrisIreland 8,5595,319
ClonesIreland 8,4365,242
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,4995,281
CorkIreland 8,6685,386
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,6715,389
DublinIreland 8,4435,246
KilkennyIreland 8,5565,317
Malin HeadIreland 8,3595,194
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,5265,298
ShannonIreland 8,6315,363
ValentiaIreland 8,7555,440
EilatIsrael 6,8454,254
HaifaIsrael 6,6904,157
JerusalemIsrael 6,7144,172
Tel AvivIsrael 6,7354,185
AlbengaItaly 8,1975,093
AlgheroItaly 8,3905,214
AmendolaItaly 7,8044,850
AnconaItaly 7,8504,878
ArezzoItaly 7,9754,956
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,7494,815
BergamoItaly 7,9964,969
BolognaItaly 7,9534,942
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8444,874
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8974,907
BrindisiItaly 7,6854,776
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,4195,232
CameriItaly 8,0735,017
CampobassoItaly 7,8804,897
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3315,177
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,3945,216
Cape FrascaItaly 8,4325,240
Cape MeleItaly 8,1995,095
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,9184,920
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0765,019
CerviaItaly 7,9014,910
CiampinoItaly 8,0164,981
Cimone MountainItaly 8,0134,979
Cisa PassItaly 8,0505,002
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0575,006
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7854,838
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,1155,043
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,8394,871
DecimomannuItaly 8,4195,232
DobbiacoItaly 7,7694,828
FalconaraItaly 7,8614,885
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0004,971
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8204,860
FonniItaly 8,3535,191
FrontoneItaly 7,9104,916
FrosinoneItaly 7,9744,955
GelaItaly 8,1625,072
GenoaItaly 8,1275,050
GhediItaly 7,9724,954
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,7564,819
GrazzaniseItaly 7,9504,940
GrossetoItaly 8,0705,015
GrottaglieItaly 7,7344,806
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2775,143
GuidoniaItaly 7,9944,968
IstranaItaly 7,8344,868
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3765,205
LatinaItaly 8,0074,976
LatronicoItaly 7,8604,884
LecceItaly 7,6944,781
M. CalamitaItaly 8,1185,044
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,7774,833
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,9984,970
MilanItaly 8,0374,994
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,0645,011
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0835,023
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,9444,936
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,2875,150
PadovaItaly 7,8644,887
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8804,897
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1715,078
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1845,086
PantelleriaItaly 8,3485,188
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0044,974
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,3655,198
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9494,940
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,8664,888
PiacenzaItaly 8,0384,995
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0635,010
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8894,903
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0394,996
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8454,875
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0344,992
PrizziItaly 8,1865,087
RadicofaniItaly 8,0124,979
Resia PassItaly 7,8794,896
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8904,903
RivoltoItaly 7,7544,819
Rolle PassItaly 7,8224,861
RomeItaly 8,0144,980
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0414,997
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7344,806
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,2365,118
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7784,834
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7014,785
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,0685,013
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,3655,198
Scuro MountainItaly 7,8734,892
SigonellaItaly 8,0915,028
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,7484,815
TarvisioItaly 7,6904,779
TermoliItaly 7,8324,867
TorinoItaly 8,1645,073
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,1605,071
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2455,123
TrevicoItaly 7,8664,888
TrevisoItaly 7,8314,866
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7224,799
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,1675,075
UdineItaly 7,7374,808
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1485,063
VeniceItaly 7,8274,864
VeronaItaly 7,9344,930
VicenzaItaly 7,8794,896
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0274,988
ViterboItaly 8,0184,982